Identification

Title
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1
Abstract

No abstract provided

License
Not Specified
+ The original author did not specify a license.

Publication Date
July 28, 2026, 4 a.m.
Type
Vector Data
Keywords
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1 features
Regions
Global
Approved
Yes
Published
Yes
Featured
No
DOI
None
Attribution
None
Responsible

Name
admin
email
cristianzamar@gmail.com
Position
None
Organization
None
Location
Voice
None
Fax
None
Information

Identification Image
Spatial Extent
---
Projection System
EPSG:4326
Extension x0
2953783.034236043700000
Extension x1
4740974.035986952500000
Extension y0
3897527.348477306000000
Extension y1
7592414.908020684000000
Features

Language
English
Supplemental Information

No information provided

Contact Points

Name
admin
email
cristianzamar@gmail.com
Position
None
Organization
None
Location
Voice
None
Fax
None

References

Link Online
/layers/geonode_data:geonode:TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1
Metadata Page
/layers/geonode_data:geonode:TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1/metadata_detail

Original Dataset
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.zip
JPEG
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.jpg
PDF
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.pdf
PNG
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.png
Zipped Shapefile
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.zip
GML 2.0
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.gml
GML 3.1.1
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.gml
CSV
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.csv
Excel
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.excel
GeoJSON
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.json
Legend
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.png
Thumbnail
TBN_2012_2022_por_dpto_v1.png

OGC WMS: geonode Service
Geoservice OGC:WMS
OGC WFS: geonode Service
Geoservice OGC:WFS
Metadata Author

Name
admin
email
cristianzamar@gmail.com
Position
None
Organization
None
Location
Voice
None
Fax
None